Étoile Angers Basket

Retour

Aucune équipe
S1F

Amélie BICHARD
Marina CHERBONNIER
Melissa JONES
Manon MARCHEIX
Lucie MAREAU
Chloé MAREAU
Laure COLAS
Edwige TURPIN
Aude RABU
Emma ALLINEI
Lucie CHASSAIGNE

S1M

Damien BRACQ
Laurent BUFFARD
Ibrahim DJAMBO
Stéphan GAUTHIER
Jason JONES
Merveille MUMINGA KAMANDA
Lucas REAL
Franck SEGUELA
Louis WEBER
Thibault LONZIEME
Kyle TRESNAK
Jérémy BICHARD

Photo de l'équipe
S2F

Ludivine CHOVEAU
Alison FRETTE
Laura MAHUT
Jennifer MANCEAU
Ninon MOLLE
Alison PENNUEN
Cindy PENNUEN
Ludivine PIEDNOIR

S2M

Léo CATTANEO
Douga DIOMBERA
NICOLAS LE BOUTOUILLER
Doishy MANUEL
Johan RATHIEUVILLE
Zakari M'BAYE
Roidavid KALEMBA

S3M

Rémi BASTIE
Giovany CHALUS
Lucien OLIVEIRA
Ismael GUERARD
Paul JOYER
Thomas POTTIER
Luca GUILLOT
Bilal RECHARD
Maxime BESNIER

S4M

Bastien GARNIER
Victor GONCALVES
Tristan HETEAU
Thomas HEYLENS
Julien LE POCREAU
Eric LESCOUBLET
Nicolas LOISEL
Mickael POIROUX
Maxence BEAULIEU
Nicolas COUTURIER

SENIORS LOISIRS FEM

Nadège ALLINEI
Amélie BARON
Carine BOUTADE
Lucie CADOT
Carole CHAUVEAU
Agnes FAUCHARD
Agnès LEGRAIN
Estelle MOINARD
Nathalie POITOU
Valentine POITOU
Jennifer VALLEE

SENIORS LOISIRS MASC

Antoine BAILLY
Benoit FOUCAULT
Léonard FOURNET
Camille LE TOQUIN
Sébastien LEBLANC
Vincent LIOTHAUD
Guillaume LORENT
Laurent NOGUER
Nicolas PAYRAUDEAU
Thomas PRONO
Mickael SERRET

Photo de l'équipe
U20M1

Hallen ARNOLD
Izak HOUMADI
Nicolas EVERS
Quentin FORMEY DE SAINT LOUVENT
Issa DIARRA
Pierre COTTINEAU
Théo ALZON
Thibault BEZIAU
Mathys ALLET
Thomas PLOT
Damien LAURENT

U20M2

Quentin BARON
Gabriel BENARD
Mattéo BORDIER
Thomas NISANDZIC
Divin Harvey OLANGUE BOUESSO
Malik OUATTARA
Lucas PETIT
Clément MOSSET
Antoine LECLAIR
Yannick LOUBASSA

Photo de l'équipe
U17M1

Matteo GNALY
Adrien ROBINEAU
Cousai Winston DAKA
Titouan DEKENS
Rémi WAFAI
Enzo NTSANTSO DJONI
Alexandre BEAULIEU
Valentin LOISEAU
Louis DUMOTTAY
Nassim MOUNTASSIF

Photo de l'équipe
U17M2

Julien GENNEVEE
Giulio ERDEVEN
Louis DELAHAYE
Mathieu GROSSIN
Benjamin PAULY
Simon BOUTIN
Ethan DELAUNAY
Robin MARSOLLIER
Martin COURANT
Antonin MAREAU

Photo de l'équipe
U17M3

Jibril BEN REZZAQ
Louis Alexandre DA SILVA
Timothy ONILLON
Vincent DESMET
Esteban MEHEUST
Yanis LE LIEVRE
Florent BIRMELE BOUTIN
Benjamin BREC
Mathys BENOIT

Photo de l'équipe
U18F1

Amandine PAULEAU
Alice DIONNEAU
Shérine SAKOUHI
Camille SALMON
Irina COTTENCEAU
Juliette COUTAULT
Rime LEHMAMI
Agathe MARSOLLILER
Louna CHEMERY
Aliénor LELOUP

U18F2

Juliette DESMAN
Soukeyna LUCAS
Célia RECUYER
Manon ONILLON
Julie DEWEZ
Maya GUERRY
Elise CHAUVEAU
Loann CRETIN CAPBLANC
Jeanne SIMONIN
Akuwa Marguerite KLUGAN
Noémie BENARD
Louise THIERRY

Photo de l'équipe
U18MFRANCE

Naim HOUSTANI
Sacha TEHAM TEHAM
Louison DUPE
Jonas MARIE FRANCOISE
Antoine ALLEGRE
Basile JORET
Mael JURET
Gabriel TIRE
Diego MACHIN
Théo CAFFIN

Photo de l'équipe
U15F1

Louna DUBOIS
Vohirana LELEU
Raphaelle HERVE
Adèle CHEVILLARD
Lalie AUBRY
Blanche LOUAN GUITTER
Victoire TRETOUT
Kehane Andrix WASSI DJEWA DJIKA
Claude Anais YOULOU
Coline COUSSEAU

Photo de l'équipe
U15F2

Valentine LALANNE
Kholida YOKUBOVA
Orane LETHEULE
Manon FLOCH
Marie TRESSE
Sarah MOUNTASSIF
Jaiya VIVET
Inès GILLIER

Photo de l'équipe
U15M1

Adonai Celeste NDILOU
Sacha BARE
Jolann BOLINA NAUBIER
Noa GUILLOT
Mitchi GENTILHOMME
Raphael DURAND
Harry LEBON BARRE
Joe DAVY

U15M2

Soren BRACQ
Erwan NTSANTSO DJONI
Zack ERDEVEN
Clément LAURENT
Yanis GUIMON
Elouan CRAMPOND
Leny GAUTREAU
Edouard GANDUBERT
Louis PAJOT
Matiss LONGO
Yann QUEMENER
Alperen YILDIZ

U15M3

Sofian JABLI
Elouan MILLE
Matthew ROUSSELET
Grégoire MAUBERT
Armand VALIN
Raphael PAPIN
Yann JEZO
Adam COURANT
Alexis BURNIER FRAMBORET
Alan JEZO

U15M4

Armand JULIEN
Raphael BOUCLE
Charles BENOIT
Ayad SAID
Dorian LIGNEL
Melville RACHEZ
Jonathan MALLET
Jean Antoine Shiner MBENDE TJOCK
Ludovic LAMY

U15M5

Hugo CHARNACE
Adrien MALNOE
Malwen BRETON PROD'HOMME
Louis POULIQUEN
Raphael NEAU
Djibril ANTIQUI--ALI
Vincent MAILLARD
Oscar BODET
Wayan LUCAS

Photo de l'équipe
U13F1

Rosa AUFFRET
Heloise PELLOIN
Claire BOCQUET
Romane LEFEBVRE
Charlotte MORANCE
Rachel CHEVET
Roxanne PREVOST
Constance DROUET
Noéline LOISEL
Chloe FOIN

Photo de l'équipe
U13F2

Thalia CADOT
Line DUPONT LOYAU
Camille LAHAY
Faustine FISCHER
Bertille LEPINE
Margot BOUTADE
Alix MEDAULE TRELLU
Emma PICARD
Camille BARON
Louliana JUNG

Photo de l'équipe
U13M1

Eliott JOSSE
Birane RECHARD
Titouan LIBAUD
Nathan GILARDEAU
Aime Celle CHEVET
Paulin CHERBONNIER
Romain GATARD
Henri LEROUX
Noé TITARD PIERROIS
Nathan GROSSIN

Photo de l'équipe
U13M2

Bryan LUCAS
Matéo BILY
Robin JULIENNE
Mael DURAND
Antoine BURNIER FRAMBORET
Viktor ANTOSIK
Jules FOURNET
Lucas GASNIER
Noah RICE QUESSON
Siméon JOUET

Photo de l'équipe
U13M3

Gabriel FUZEAU
VICTOR MEME
Victor GUILLEUX
Mael MORVAN LE GALL
Adam GUITTET
Ermando SELIMAJ
OSCAR MENEUVRIER
Axel COTTENCEAU
Charles CREPIN

Photo de l'équipe
U13M4

Jean Adrien DA SILVA
Nael VERNAUDON
Raphael SUREAU
Timothé ROUSSEL
Antoine BENOIT
Matéis OMNES
Thibaut REVEL
Timothée LEDEME
Raphael CORNILLEAU
Simon DUFOUR GUEZENEC

U13M5

Mathys ANTOINE
Timothee LANDRON AHOSSE
Clovis MELON
Armand PYOTTE LEMESLE
Wesley ROUSSELET
Damien CHARRETIER
Lotfi BENANI
Gaël GARNIER
Marius SAUVE
Hugolin DUFOUR
Titouan HENRIONNET

Photo de l'équipe
U11F1

Jade LANCEREAU
Elyne BRACQ
Yaelle KESSEL
Zoé TEHAM TEHAM
Elisa MICHEL
Inès MORIN VIEILLEPEAU
Clémence PICOL
Alicia DUTAY

Photo de l'équipe
U11F2

Clotilde EMONS
Djaia ANTUMES PIRES
Lila BICHON
Louise JUIN GABBE
Léa MANCEAU
Lili-Rose CAUVEAU
Alice SIRET
Capucine LE MERCIER

Photo de l'équipe
U11F3

Maelis BOUE
Fanny DUPE
Charlotte MORVAN
Elise BOUTADE
Fatoumata GASSAMA
Zoé MOUCHEL
Belinay YILDIZ
Alice FLOCH

U11F4

Louise FOURNET
Zéa HERAULT
Aliona LE PICART
Liselotte LEPINE
Imane MOUNTASSIF
Eva PLAINCHAMP
Marie Célèste ROBERT

Photo de l'équipe
U11M1

Paolo AUDUSSEAU LESELLE
Malo MILLE
Maël BEN HADJ YAHIA BEUCHEE
Briac RUCK
Marius POISSON
Adam BARE
Oumar BA

U11M2

Jules LESCOUBLET
Maxence BENOIT
Arif ALIEV
OSCAR DO MARCOLINO
Tristan DENIS
Lucas FUZEAU
Ismael GAMRY

Photo de l'équipe
U11M3

Ilyas MURAT
Antoine BARBIN
Gaël LEBLANC CASCAJO
Anthony MALLET
Lucas DE OLIVEIRA
Oihan MARDELE
Auguste FAUQUEREAU

Photo de l'équipe
U11M4

Jean PLACET
Maxence SERON
Anas ANDRE
Andrea QUIRION CONEUF
Thomas FONTAINE
Noah VIEMONT
Miktat Fatih AYDIN

Photo de l'équipe
U9F1

Isaure BARE
Maissa ETAVARD
Clémence LESCOUBLET
Soline MAITRE
Bertille PATUREAU
Inès RAVENEAU
Aloise POT
Tessa LOJKO

U9F2

Aurore BARON
Neine BARRY
Anne BENESTREAU
Assia BENHADDOU
Tehani COURANT
Rose JALLIFFIER VERNE
Anna MARECHAL

U9M1

Privé
Raphael PETTINI
Gaspard OLLE
Gaston GANIER
Maxime BAILLY
Timéo MERE
Clément DUBOIS
Marius PEIGNAUX BOURGINE

Photo de l'équipe
U9M2

Timothée CRASNIER
Malo GERY
Alexis GUEPIN GINCHELOT
Louis HUMEAU
Basile MAUCOURT
Enis MURAT
Melchior NEGREL

U9M3

Raphael BADOUET
Mickael BAUDOUET
Thomas COUCHENEY
Liam GABARD
Gaspard HENRIONNET
Ilyes BENBRIK

U9M4

Mohammed BAROUZ GARNIER
Tyméo JEFFRARD
Noame LAHAY
Arsène LETHEULE

U7F

Sayuki HUMEAU
Yacine M BODJ
Eda MURAT
Léontine RAYNAUD
Sixtine RUCK

U7M

Lubin ALIZON
Nel LECOMTE
Matheis MANCEAU
Elliot VILAINE


Retour