Étoile Angers Basket

Retour

Aucune équipe
S1F

Amandine CHEMINEAU
Manon MARCHEIX
Lucie MAREAU
Juliette COUTAULT
Chloé MAREAU
Edwige TURPIN
Aude RABU

S1M

Privé
Damien BRACQ
Privé
Laurent BUFFARD
Alexis DESESPRINGALLE
Stéphan GAUTHIER
Privé
Jason JONES
Lucas REAL
Privé
Kyle TRESNAK

S2F

Ludivine CHOVEAU
Alison FRETTE
Pauline GACHET epouse GREAU
Mélanie GREAU
Laura MAHUT
Jennifer MANCEAU
Alison PENNUEN
Cindy PENNUEN
Privé

S2M

Léo CATTANEO
Douga DIOMBERA
Naim HOUSTANI
NICOLAS LE BOUTOUILLER
ROBIN LE STER
Doishy MANUEL
Johan RATHIEUVILLE
Jonas MARIE FRANCOISE
Zakari M'BAYE
Roidavid KALEMBA

S3M

Guillaume CELARD
ALY JUNIOR M BAYE
WILLIAM PICAULT
Ismael GUERARD
Paul JOYER
Titouan DEKENS
Diego MACHIN
Maxime BESNIER
Nassim MOUNTASSIF

S4M

Privé
Bastien DESTRUMEL
Cédric LEFRANC
ABI MUSTAFA JAMA
THOMAS NICOLAS
Privé
Tristan HETEAU
Mickael POIROUX
Bastien GARNIER
Eric LESCOUBLET
Victor GONCALVES
Nicolas COUTURIER
Maxence BEAULIEU

SENIORS LOISIRS FEM

Carine BOUTADE
Lucie CADOT
Carole CHAUVEAU
Agnes FAUCHARD
Julie HUAULME
Agnès LEGRAIN
Maelle LIGNEL
Estelle MOINARD
Nathalie POITOU
Valentine POITOU
Jennifer VALLEE

SENIORS LOISIRS MASC

Antoine BAILLY
Benoit FOUCAULT
Léonard FOURNET
Guillaume GAGNON
Camille LE TOQUIN
Sébastien LEBLANC
Sylvain LEPAROUX
Vincent LIOTHAUD
Guillaume LORENT
Laurent NOGUER
Nicolas PAYRAUDEAU
Privé
Michael SERRET

U20M1

Hallen ARNOLD
Izak HOUMADI
Divin Harvey OLANGUE BOUESSO
Malik OUATTARA
PIERRE PESCHAUD
Nicolas EVERS
Quentin FORMEY DE SAINT LOUVENT
Issa DIARRA
Pierre COTTINEAU
Théo ALZON
Mathys ALLET
Damien LAURENT

U20M2

Mattéo BORDIER
Thomas NISANDZIC
Timothy ONILLON
Vincent DESMET
Esteban MEHEUST
Florent BIRMELE BOUTIN
Antoine LECLAIR
Yannick LOUBASSA
Benjamin BREC
Martin COURANT

U17M1

Adonai Celeste NDILOU
Sacha BARE
Jolann BOLINA NAUBIER
Noa GUILLOT
Harry LEBON BARRE
Edouard GANDUBERT
Enzo NTSANTSO DJONI
Alexandre BEAULIEU
Yann QUEMENER

U17M2

Zack ERDEVEN
Clément LAURENT
Julien GENNEVEE
Louis DELAHAYE
Mathieu GROSSIN
Benjamin PAULY
Simon BOUTIN
Ethan DELAUNAY
Louis PAJOT
Robin MARSOLLIER

U17M3

Alex BENDAVID
Privé
PIERRE GENEST
LUCAS LECONTE
Elouan MILLE
Matthew ROUSSELET
Grégoire MAUBERT
Jibril BEN REZZAQ
Louis Alexandre DA SILVA
Adam COURANT
Alperen YILDIZ

U17M4

JULIEN DIARD
Sofian JABLI
REGIS KIZIMA
RAPHAEL MBEMBA
Raphael PAPIN
Alexis BURNIER FRAMBORET
Yanis LE LIEVRE
Djibril ANTIQUI--ALI
Jonathan MALLET

U18F CTC

Alice DIONNEAU
Shérine SAKOUHI
Irina COTTENCEAU
Victoire TRETOUT

U18F1

LOUANE BEAUSSIER
SOLINE BOULO
Louna DUBOIS
Raphaelle HERVE
Adèle CHEVILLARD
Lalie AUBRY
Juliette DESMAN
Soukeyna LUCAS
Kehane Andrix WASSI DJEWA DJIKA
Julie DEWEZ

U18F2

Amélie BARON
Valentine LALANNE
Kholida YOKUBOVA
Manon ONILLON
Maya GUERRY
Privé
Loann CRETIN CAPBLANC
Khadija ROUSSIERE
Jeanne SIMONIN
Akuwa Marguerite KLUGAN
Louise THIERRY

U18MFRANCE

Privé
Sacha TEHAM TEHAM
Mitchi GENTILHOMME
Louison DUPE
Matteo GNALY
Adrien ROBINEAU
Cousai Winston DAKA
Mael JURET
Gabriel TIRE
Louis DUMOTTAY

U15F1

Privé
Vohirana LELEU
Blanche LOUAN GUITTER
Claire BOCQUET
Claude Anais YOULOU
Coline COUSSEAU
Romane LEFEBVRE
Rachel CHEVET
Marie TRESSE
Chloe FOIN

U15F2

Camille LAHAY
Camille BARON
Wafa KABARA
Shayanah LEKIBY
Manon FLOCH
Constance DROUET
Sarah MOUNTASSIF
Privé
Inès GILLIER

U15M1

Soren BRACQ
Elie CESBRON
Ethan FOUQUET
Zian GICQUEAU
Privé
Rayane MICHEL ABDOU
Erwan NTSANTSO DJONI
Joë DAVY

U15M2

Marin GOURDON
Eliott JOSSE
Lohoury Loïc KOUASSI
NOEL TOUCHET
Titouan LIBAUD
Nathan GILARDEAU
Paulin CHERBONNIER
Elouan CRAMPOND
Henri LEROUX
Noé TITARD PIERROIS
Nathan GROSSIN

U15M3

VICTOR MEME
Birane RECHARD
Matéo BILY
Mael DURAND
Viktor ANTOSIK
Lucas GASNIER
Dorian LIGNEL
Noah RICE QUESSON
Vincent MAILLARD
Oscar BODET
Jean Antoine Shiner MBENDE TJOCK

U15M4

Victor GUILLEUX
Adam GUITTET
OSCAR MENEUVRIER
Hugo CHARNACE
Raphael BOUCLE
Privé
Axel COTTENCEAU
Malwen BRETON PROD'HOMME
Charles CREPIN
Louis POULIQUEN
Raphael NEAU

U13F1

FANETTE PERION
Jade LANCEREAU
Elyne BRACQ
Elisa MICHEL
Alix MEDAULE
Clémence PICOL
Alicia DUTAY
Heloise PELLOIN
Charlotte MORANCE
Noéline LOISEL

U13F2

Thalia CADOT
Line DUPONT-LOYAU
Yaelle KESSEL
Zoé TEHAM TEHAM
Margot BOUTADE
Inès MORIN VIEILLEPEAU
Emma PICARD
Lila BICHON
Zoé MOUCHEL
Léa MANCEAU

U13F3

Layna ALI
Imane MOUNTASSIF
Eva PLAINCHAMP
Faustine FISCHER
Kaina SCOUARNEC
Clotilde EMONS
Capucine LE MERCIER
Lili-Rose CAUVEAU
Djaia ANTUNES PIRES
Louise JUIN GABBE

U13M1

Privé
BASILE LOUBET
Privé
FELIX MEATCHI
Bryan LUCAS
Robin JULIENNE
Malo MILLE
Aime Celle CHEVET
Oumar BA
Siméon JOUET

U13M2

AXEL FERRIER
Paolo AUDUSSEAU LESELLE
Maël BEN HADJ YAHIA BEUCHEE
Antoine BURNIER FRAMBORET
Briac RUCK
Jules FOURNET
Marius POISSON
Tristan DENIS
Timothée LEDEME
Ismael GAMRY

U13M3

Mathys ANTOINE
Matthew DASSÉ
LUCAS GODICHEAU-RENIE
Timothee LANDRON AHOSSE
Clovis MELON
Mael MORVAN LE GALL
Ermando SELIMAJ
Achille LECHATELLIER
Jules LESCOUBLET
Titouan HENRIONNET

U13M4

BAPTISTE BERTHOLET
Gabriel FUZEAU
Wesley ROUSSELET
Gaël GARNIER
Marius SAUVE
Jean Adrien DA SILVA
Nael VERNAUDON
Hugolin DUFOUR
Raphael SUREAU
Matéis OMNES
Raphael CORNILLEAU

U13M5

Paul BARANSKI
Corentin JULIEN
ANATOLE POULIQUEN
Simon SOLTANE
Thibo TRICOIRE
Auguste FAUQUEREAU
Ilyas MURAT
Lotfi BENANI
Thomas FONTAINE
Miktat Fatih AYDIN

U11F1

Maissa ETAVARD
Bertille PATUREAU
Zéa HERAULT
Inès RAVENEAU
Tessa LOJKO
Charlotte MORVAN
Fatoumata GASSAMA
Alice FLOCH

U11F2

TUANA KETEN
Lily VIEZ
Liselotte LEPINE
Louise FOURNET
Privé
Elise BOUTADE

U11F3

Soline MAITRE
Assia BENHADDOU
Mathilde DE ROQUEFEUIL
Tehani COURANT
Aloise POT
Aurore BARON
Anne BENESTREAU

U11M1

Marius TITARD PIERROIS
Timothée CRASNIER
Maxime BAILLY
Enis MURAT
Adam BARE
Arif ALIEV
Lucas FUZEAU

U11M2

OSCAR RENET
Anas ANDRE
Nayeli GONZALES BARRENECHEA
Raphael BADOUET
Lucas DE OLIVEIRA
Clément DUBOIS
Mickael BADOUET

U11M3

Antoine BARBIN
Gaspard OLLE
Gaston GANIER
Liam GABARD
Anthony MALLET
Gaspard HENRIONNET
Timéo MERE
Gaël LEBLANC CASCAJO
Noah VIEMONT

U9F1

ZOLA GREAU
ALICE IAQUINTA
Clémence LESCOUBLET
Privé
Eda MURAT
Léontine RAYNAUD
SOLENE ROCABOY
Rose JALLIFFIER VERNE

U9M2

Lubin ALIZON
Paul BORGOMANO
LUKA DELAY
Jules HERAULT
Alpha Oumar Nila SOW
Elliot VILAINE
Louis HUMEAU

U7F

Hawa BARRY
Sayuki HUMEAU
Yacine M BODJ
Sixtine RUCK


Retour